Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:

Smith, Kelley F Principal
Goodwin, Jennifer Assistant Principal

Adams, Jody Special Education
Alexander,  Mark Sixth Grade Teacher
Alexander, Bobby Counselor
Baldwin, Evelyn Fourth Grade Teacher
Boswell, Amber Kindergarten teacher
Carter, Rachel Kindergarten
Causey, Amy Fifth Grade Teacher
Culpepper, Tracy Sixth Grade Teacher
Davis, Jeff PE Teacher
Dean, Maggie First Grade Teacher
Delargy, Brandi Second Grade
Doss, Cherilyn Paraprofessional
Dowdell, Regina Second Grade
Duke, Chiara Fourth Grade Teacher
Eastridge, Julie Third Grade Teacher
Edgar, John Physical Education
Evans, Jamie Fourth Grade Teacher
Green, Pamela Special Education
Groves, Angel Kindergarten Teacher
Henderson, Linda Second Grade Teacher
Hester, Whitney Special Education
Higginbotham, John Fifth Grade Teacher
Hurst, Veness M-D Aide
James, Brenda Paraprofessional
Jamieson, Malissa First Grade Teacher
Johnson, Jamie First Grade Teacher
Kirkland, Brandi Kindergarten Teacher
Kizziah, Lacey First Grade Teacher
Lee, Erica Special Education
Long, Joyce Fifth Grade Teacher
Martin, Mallory Speech-Language Pathologist
McAdory, Elizabeth Sixth Grade Teacher
McGonegle, Lori Second Grade Teacher
McGowan, Jonathan Special Education
McMiller, Monica Kindergarten Teacher
Money, Ashley Fifth Grade
Moore, Katelyn First Grade
Moore, Maria Sixth Grade Teacher
Nash, Barbara Paraprofessional
Norris, Jennifer Special Education
Norton, Susan Media Specialist
Palmer, Janice Sixth Grade Teacher
Payne, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Pruitt, Terri Second Grade Teacher
Renfroe, Monica Receptionist
Robinson, Tracey L Third Grade Teacher
Shepherd-Jones, Anna Reading Specialist
Shiver, Carol School Nurse
Singletary, Kristina First Grade Teacher
Smith, Kimberly Speech Language Pathologist
Thomas, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Thornburg, Robin Physical Education
Thrower, Laurin kindergarten Teacher
Ward, Felisha Fourth Grade Teacher
Ward, Susan Second Grade Teacher
Wilson, Vonquecia Special Education Teacher
Wood, Madison Second Grade
Woods, Rebekah Third Grade Teacher

Brown, Pam Paraprofessional
Burkhart, Annette School Bookkeeper
Chance, Tammy PE Aide
Doss, Cherilyn Paraprofessional
Hurst, Veness M-D Aide
James, Brenda Paraprofessional
Manley, Merry Special Education Aide
McCain, Ashley
Nash, Barbara Paraprofessional
Renfroe, Monica Receptionist
Russell, Ashley
Shiver, Carol School Nurse
Thomas, Jermaine Custodian
Thomas, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Thornton, Brenda Receptionist

Wood, Madison Second Grade